Registered Teams 2018

Registered Teams as of September 26:

Steve and Debi Katzman – FL
Jack and Susan Goertz – AL
Roger Strauss and Eve Kofsky – GA
Mike and Terry Smith – VA
Greg and Angela Knecht – FL
Larry and Martha Tolbert – TN
Don and Carolyn Lane – NH
Art and Deborah Tillman – WI
Jack and Pat Deacon – FL
Ken and Vickie Adams – TN
Nathan and Teri Bryan – FL
Steve and Eva Bullard – GA
John and Lee Vermeulen – NC
Jeff and Judy Cox – IL
Frank and Carol Valdez – FL
Reg and Michele Ullmann – FL
Marc Gellman and Jill Turner – FL
Kerry and Jeanna Smith – FL
Kurt and Barbara Sisson – FL
John and Sharon Schmitt – SC
Earle and Laura Reynolds – FL
Ray Murtaugh and Nancy Raftery – FL
Seth Krieger and Kathy Peres – FL
Sandy and Linda Morrison – PA
Gabe and Diana Merkin – FL
Brian and Carol Miller – FL
Rich and Valerie McKay – FL
James and Susan Marcotte – IN
Greg and Joanie Kniseley – FL
Bob and Lisa Kingsley – MN
Robert and Lisa Johnson – FL
Jim and Cathie Johns – FL
Lowell Inhorn and Cynthia Petzold – VA
Stephen and Pat Hochstetler – TX
Chuck and Mary Lou Gulosh – VA
Edward and Ann Grenadier – FL
Tom and Margaret Flick – FL
William and Nancy Connors – FL
Walt and Kathy Campbell – TX
Ray and Maureen Calvesio – FL
Ed and Laurie Barr – VA
Ed and Donna Allen – FL
Sam Amantia and Donna Clark – FL
Bob and Kat Acuff – FL
John and Johnetta Kelly – FL
Dale and Debra Thelen – AR
William and Cindy Abbey – WA
Al and Heidi Parker – FL
Jeff and Darla Hollansworth – AR
Peter Radzins and Dianne Vantreeck – FL
Tim and Jane Stepps – LA
Mark and Debbie Livingood – GA
Carl and Tamra Dore – TX
Drew and Robin Boniface – VA
Wayne and Geri Barrios – GA
Doug Wagner and Cheri Tolle – FL
Charles and Judy Harris – MI
Dick and Patty Young – FL
Peter Leafman and Margaret McDaniel – GA
John and Barbara Heineken – FL
Todd and Lisa Hedenstrom – GA
Bob and Kay O’Neal – GA
Emmanuel and Laura Charron – FL
Hugh and Laura Aaron – FL
Randy and Claudia Rowe – GA
Mike and Andrea Seager – FL
Jack and Becky Beal – FL
Bill and Kathy Foster – FL
Randy and Nancy Hurley – FL
Don and Carol Novak – FL
Bill and Sametta Glass – TN
Randy and Marty Thumm – FL
Dave Harper and Julie Li-Harper – VA
Arthur and Maureen Wood – FL
Lou and Elaine Stevens – NM
Thompson and Susan Mathews – FL
Dennis and Sandy Sullivan – FL
Paul Marchese and Jennifer Kirsch – NY
Phil and Beth Groebe – FL
Pieter Dykstra and Karin Gemser-Dykstra – NJ
Michael and Nancy Grimes – FL

States Represented:

AL 2
AL 1
AK 0
AZ 0
AR 2
CA 0
CO 0
CT 0
DC 0
DE 0
FL 43
GA 8
HI 0
ID 0
IL 1
IN 1
IA 0
KS 0
KY 0
LA 1
ME 0
MD 0
MA 0
MI 1
MN 1
MS 0
MO 0
MT 0
NE 0
NV 0
NH 1
NJ 1
NM 1
NY 1
NC 1
ND 0
OH 0
OK 0
OR 0
PA 1
RI 0
SC 1
SD 0
TN 3
TX 3
UT 0
VT 0
VA 6
WA 1
WV 0
WI 1
WY 0

Registered Teams: 80